LISTADO DE ADMITIDOS TEMPORADA 19-20

SE RECUERDA QUE PARA APARECER EN LA LISTA HAY QUE HACER EL INGRESO.

JUGADORES ADMITIDOS

1-DIEGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
2-PABLO PINZON ALONSO
3-MARTIN IZA ALONSO
4-ERIK ZUBIAGUIRRE BELLIDO 
5-IKER ZUBIAGUIRRE BELLIDO 
6-MARTIN ARGUELLO ISLA
7-LUKEN FERRERAS RASCHE 
8-MARKEL ELORZA PINTO
9-IÑAKI PICAZA  ARRIVAS
10-GAIZKA PICAZA PINTON
11-JULEN PEREZ BLAZQUEZ
12-ALEX DIEZ ARRIETA
13-PEIO MAQUEDA LOPATEGI
14-ANDER JORDE ACEREDA
15-MARKEL GARCIA ITXASO
16-NICOLAS ARBEO DELCLAUX
17-LUCAS ASPICHUETA PASCUAL
18-GORKA PEREZ FERNANDEZ
19-STEFANO BALMACEDA CHACON
20-MAX MC GROGAN SALABERRI
21-MARKEL PEÑA MONTALVO
22-GONZALO CALVO ORIGUEN
23-ANDER MEZKORTA MERODIO
24-IGNACIO CORRALES DOLARA
25-PABLO CARRASCO MARTIN
26-PELAYO GARCIA CARAMES
27-ENZO MORENO ARRANZ
28-MATEO KURT ROMERO MEISSNER
29-JORGE FLORISTAN QUEVEDO
30-MAIDER RUIZ SANCHEZ
31-MARKEL FUENTE ALDAY
32-ANDER MARTINEZ PORRES
33-ANDREI JUMARA JUMARA
34-JORGE CALLEJA BASAGOITI
35-ALVARO CALLEJA BASAGOITI
36-JON DEL HOYO ROMO
37-DANIEL BARQUIN REVILLA
38-PABLO BASARRATE MAGEOCH
39-GONZALO BASARRATE MAGEOCH
40-COSME FUENTE ZUBILLAGA
41-ALFONSO DOMINGO-ALDAMA ALOA
42-JON TORRONTEGUI ECHABURU
43-ANTTON ROTAECHE-ARBOLANCHA ALBIZ
44-BRUNO ARANA GARAIZAR
45-JORGE CROVETTO GONZALEZ
46-CARLOS GOROSTIAGA ARTIACH
47-PABLO JIMENEZ LOPEZ
48-RAFA GUINEA MARCO-GARDOKI
49-IGNACIO GUINEA MARCO-GARDOKI
50-XABIER IRANZUEGI MARTIN
51-ADRIAN SARASOLA GAMERO
52-EDUARDO ELORRIAGA LASTRA
53-RAMON DE LA SOTA MARCO-GARDOQUI
54-JON LOBO FERNANDEZ
55-JON AZKORRA CEOVETTO
56-IÑIGO ITURRIAGA INGELMO
57-ALBERTO BOGDAN DUTU
58-JUAN TERRON REY-BALTAR 
59-LIER PEREZ ETXEANDIA
60-MIKEL RYAN BERASATEGI
61-ANDER REGUEIRO ROBLES
62-ANTONIO DIEZ-CABALLERO ABASCAL
63-IÑIGO ISUSI AGUIRRE
64-EDUARDO ISUSI AGUIRRE
65-IZAN CORBACHO AMAYA
66-MARKEL CABALLERO RUBIO
67-RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA-PLATA
68-IÑIGO BARRENECHEA BOLLAR
69-NICOLAS GALLEGO DOLARA
70-GUILLERMO GALLEGO DOLARA
71-ANDER DIAZ TARANCON
72-GERMAN TERRON CIRIA
73-BOSCO PRIETA ACILLONA
74-ALEX DOMINGO-ALDAMA PEREZ
75-MARTIN RAHONA CONTE
76-LUKEN BAYO GARCIA
77-IBAI REGUEIRO ROBLES
78-RAFA URIBE ALLENDE
79-ADRIANA URIBE ALLENDE
80-JAVIER GONZALEZ SETIEN
81-GUILLERMO ARANA ECHEVARRI
82-SANTIAGO SIVORI ARAMBURU
83-EKAIN GOITIA LASA
84-ENEKO ARROYO AZKARAZ
85-GPNZALO CHAVARRIA DEL POZO
86-EKI AGUDO MARTINEZ
87-JON MORANTE RUIZ
88-XABIER SAN VICENTE HENALES
89-TELMO GARCIA DE MIGUEL
90-NIKOLAS MORUA NOVO
91-JUAN JOSE QUISPE ROCHA
92-JAVIER SETIEN DEL POZO
93-MIKEL SAN SEBASTIAN PEREZ
94-TELMO AXPE BARRIO
95-ENEKO FERNANDEZ ALONSO
96-AITZOL ETXABE MORENO 
97-JOHN LOMBARD DEL VAL
98-IRENE VILLAGRA AGUINAGA




ADMITIDOS A 28-09-2019





 

Comments