Admitidos en el Multikirolak

SE RECUERDA QUE PARA APARECER EN LA LISTA HAY QUE HACER EL INGRESO.

ADMITIDOS A 13-09-2019

 

  • 1-DIEGO MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ
  • 2-PABLO PINZON ALONSO
  • 3-MARTIN IZA ALONSO
  • 4-ERIK ZUBIAGUIRRE BELLIDO 
  • 5-IKER ZUBIAGUIRRE BELLIDO 
  • 6-MARTIN ARGUELLO ISLA
  • 7-LUKEN FERRERAS RASCHE 
  • 8-MARKEL ELORZA PINTO
  • 9-IÑAKI PICAZA  ARRIVAS
  • 10-GAIZKA PICAZA PINTON
  • 11-JULEN PEREZ BLAZQUEZ
  • 12-ALEX DIEZ ARRIETA
  • 13-PEIO MAQUEDA LOPATEGI
  • 14-ANDER JORDE ACEREDA
  • 15-MARKEL GARCIA ITXASO
  • 16-NICOLAS ARBEO DELCLAUX
  • 17-LUCAS ASPICHUETA PASCUAL
  • 18-GORKA PEREZ FERNANDEZ
  • 19-STEFANO BALMACEDA CHACON
  • 20-MAX MC GROGAN SALABERRI
  • 21-MARKEL PEÑA MONTALVO
  • 22-GONZALO CALVO ORIGUEN
  • 23-ANDER MEZKORTA MERODIO
  • 24-IGNACIO CORRALES DOLARA
  • 25-PABLO CARRASCO MARTIN
  • 26-PELAYO GARCIA CARAMES
  • 27-ENZO MORENO ARRANZ
  • 28-MATEO KURT ROMERO MEISSNER
  • 29-JORGE FLORISTAN QUEVEDO
  • 30-MAIDER RUIZ SANCHEZ
  • 31-MARKEL FUENTE ALDAY
  • 32-ANDER MARTINEZ PORRES
  • 33-ANDREI JUMARA JUMARA
  • 34-JORGE CALLEJA BASAGOITI
  • 35-ALVARO CALLEJA BASAGOITI
  • 36-JON DEL HOYO ROMO
  • 37-DANIEL BARQUIN REVILLA
  • 38-PABLO BASARRATE MAGEOCH
  • 39-GONZALO BASARRATE MAGEOCH
  • 40-COSME FUENTE ZUBILLAGA
  • 41-ALFONSO DOMINGO-ALDAMA ALOA
  • 42-JON TORRONTEGUI ECHABURU
  • 43-ANTTON ROTAECHE-ARBOLANCHA ALBIZ
  • 44-BRUNO ARANA GARAIZAR
  • 45-JORGE CROVETTO GONZALEZ
  • 46-CARLOS GOROSTIAGA ARTIACH
  • 47-PABLO JIMENEZ LOPEZ
  • 48-RAFA GUINEA MARCO-GARDOKI
  • 49-IGNACIO GUINEA MARCO-GARDOKI
  • 50-XABIER IRANZUEGI MARTIN
  • 51-ADRIAN SARASOLA GAMERO
  • 52-EDUARDO ELORRIAGA LASTRA
  • 53-RAMON DE LA SOTA MARCO-GARDOQUI
  • 54-JON LOBO FERNANDEZ
  • 55-JON AZKORRA CEOVETTO
  • 56-IÑIGO ITURRIAGA INGELMO
  • 57-ALBERTO BOGDAN DUTU
  • 58-JUAN TERRON REY-BALTAR 
  • 59-LIER PEREZ ETXEANDIA
  • 60-MIKEL RYAN BERASATEGI
  • 61-ANDER REGUEIRO ROBLES
  • 62-ANTONIO DIEZ-CABALLERO ABASCAL
  • 63-IÑIGO ISUSI AGUIRRE
  • 64-EDUARDO ISUSI AGUIRRE
  • 65-IZAN CORBACHO AMAYA
  • 66-MARKEL CABALLERO RUBIO
  • 67-RAMON GONZALEZ GARCIA-PLATA
  • 68-IÑIGO BARRENECHEA BOLLAR
  • 69-NICOLAS GALLEGO DOLARA
  • 70-GUILLERMO GALLEGO DOLARA
  • 71-ANDER DIAZ TARANCON
  • 72-GERMAN TERRON CIRIA
  • 73-BOSCO PRIETA ACILLONA
  • 74-ALEX DOMINGO-ALDAMA PEREZ
  • 75-MARTIN RAHONA CONTE
  • 76-LUKEN BAYO GARCIA
  • 77-IBAI REGUEIRO ROBLES
  • 78-RAFA URIBE ALLENDE
  • 79-ADRIANA URIBE ALLENDE
  • 80-JAVIER GONZALEZ SETIEN
  • 81-GUILLERMO ARANA ECHEVARRI
  • 82-SANTIAGO SIVORI ARAMBURU
  • 83-EKAIN GOITIA LASA
  • 84-ENEKO ARROYO AZKARAZ
  • 85-GPNZALO CHAVARRIA DEL POZO
  • 86-EKI AGUDO MARTINEZ
  • 87-JON MORANTE RUIZ
  • 88-XABIER SAN VICENTE HENALES
  • 89-TELMO GARCIA DE MIGUEL
  • 90-NIKOLAS MORUA NOVO
  • 91-JUAN JOSE QUISPE ROCHA
  • 92-JAVIER SETIEN DEL POZO
  • 93-MIKEL SAN SEBASTIAN PEREZ
  • 94-TELMO AXPE BARRIO
  • 95-ENEKO FERNANDEZ ALONSO
  • 96-AITZOL ETXABE MORENO